Per i dettagli della classifica interna vedere l’apposita sezione

Cadette (CF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Zaccaria Alessandra 2005

(EF8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Barnaba Mariapia 2010
Di Nicuolo Marialuisa 2010
Valentini Benedetta 2010

(EM8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Greco Gabriele 2010

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Gatto Francesca 2006
Manelli Greta 2006
Roma Samuela 2006
Valente Martina 2007
Valentini Michela 2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Asciano Matteo 2007
Balsamo Alessio Dimitri 2006
Gatto Eugenio 2006

Juniores Maschile (JM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Fedele Marco 2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Tangi Hamza 1997

(EM10)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Calamo Riccardo 2008
Cioni Nicolo’ 2008
Lopalco Giovanni 2008
Matarrese Davide 2008
Roma Francesco 2008
Zaccaria Daniele 2008

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bavaro Antonella 1976
Minetti Daniela 1976

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Nacci Lucia 1973

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Campana Maristella 1969
Ricchiuto Antonella 1968
Susco Palma 1965
Vincenti Madia 1966

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Moro Madia 1964

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Legrottaglie Antonio 1975
Nobile Giovanni 1977

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Barnaba Francesco 1971
Miccoli Daniele 1970
Proto Daniele 1971
Roma Nicola 1970
Taliente Massimo 1973
Triarico Angelo 1970

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Barnaba Lorenzo 1965
Cisternino Donato 1966
Fedele Pietro 1966
Francioso Rinaldo 1968
Greco Eugenio 1967
Lacorte Leonardo 1969
Legrottaglie Roberto 1969
Maffei Nicola 1966
Parisi Giovanni 1969
Saponaro Modesto 1969
Valente Francesco 1966

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
De Fronzo Francesco 1963
Marzio Pasquale 1962
Moro Domenico 1964
Parisi Pietro 1961
Rapana’ Luigi 1962
Tanzarella Francesco 1964
Valente Francesco 1963
Zizza Pietro Antonio 1962

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Cirasino Domenico 1958
Marzio Leonardo 1957
Masilla Antonio 1956
Pignatelli Pasquale 1959

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Colucci Pietro 1954
Dell’edera Felice Francesco 1950
Petrelli Giuseppe 1950
Ustra Cosimo 1954